Vous êtes ici

Classement Feminin 2018

Classement provisoire 2018.

Classement Masculin

Sélectionnez une catégorie



Classement provisoire 2018

Classement provisoire du Challenge de l'amitié 2018

Classement

NOMPrénomCat A B C D E F G H I J K L
CHAVANONÉmilieSE218131010101017166
PLOUVIERCharlotteV2161012669131210
TEILLARDAnneSE87178981816
LEMOINEMargauxSE2619131316
MONTELGwenaëlleSE21207197
BOUCHEX-BELLOMIEAurélieSE179111516
AMBLARDLaetitiaSE191471114
HIBOUSolèneV124121212
PAILLET AnneSE8686433441
BAYClarisseSE2621
ROLANDEZAmandineSE916164
GONZALEZCidjySE22812
MICHELRoxaneV12414
HORODYSKIDelphineV11820
CARBONELJulianaSE1421
ACHILLEMarie-GeorgetteV3135556
BONNARDELValérieV114118
CASTILLESandrineSE1298
MALGATAmandaSE11711
AILLOUDMarionSE1316
SALVOLDI MaudV1554472
FUMATCarolineSE1115
COMPTDAERDelphineSE166
HABAULTSylvieV2933213
SIMONLauraSE759
AUBERFannySE19
CHARROINCécileV1221245
FRANCOISÉlodieSE16
CLEMENTCarolineSE12
ROYPaulaES12
JOUBERTClémenceSE47
LAUNAYPaulineSE11
SORIS DUSSAILLYYaminaV3118
RICOLMarie-CharlotteSE28
MARTINELLIManonSE10
DEROUSSENHélèneSE10
SUZONPascaleV29
CAMUSSophieSE9
MAYEURJocelyneV153
BONHOMMESylvieV26
AUBERTCaroleV16
DEJOYEVirginieSE6
BERNABEUNicoleV34
GLETMurielleV14
WONGOUEEmmanuelleSE4
SACCOCécileV13
LEBLANCChantalV32
IUSIsabelleSE2
RATTECoralineSE1